Suzuki Carry
Pick Up 1.5
FD 94.000.000,-
Pick Up 1.5
WD 94.500.000,-
Mega Carry 98.300.000,-
Mega Carry
Xtr 100.500.000,-
Real Van DX 107.500.000,-
Real Van GX 115.500.000,-
Suzuki New
Splash
Manual 140.000.000,-
Automatic 151.000.000,-
ERTIGA DOUBLE BLOWER
GL Double
Blower 162.800.000,-
GX Double
Blower 174.800.000,-
GL Double
Blower AT 173.800.000,-
GX Double Blower
AT 185.800.000,-
Suzuki APV
Blind Van
High 104.500.000,-
GE (Face to
Face) 135.500.000,-
GE – PS 139.500.000,-
GL Arena 149.500.000,-
GX Arena 160.500.000,-
GX AT Arena 173.500.000,-
SGX Arena 165.500.000,-
SGX AT Arena 178.700.000,-
Luxury MT R15 175.000.000,-
Luxury AT R15 188.500.000,-
Luxury MT R17 179.000.000,-
Luxury AT R17 192.500.000,-
SUZUKI SWIFT
All New Swift
GL MT 164.000.000,-
All New Swift
GL AT 175.000.000,-
All New Swift
GX MT 170.500.000,-
All New Swift
GX AT 181.100.000,-
Suzuki SX 4
Cross Over MC
MT 210.200.000,-
Cross Over MC
AT 221.500.000,-
RC1 M/T 225.200.000,-
RC1 A/T 236.500.000,-
Suzuki Grand
Vitara
2.4 MT 326.500.000,-
2.4 AT 337.500.000,-
Tidak ada komentar:
Posting Komentar